Wilkes University

February

Wilkes University Announces Dean’s List for Fall 2015 Semester

Wilkes University Provost Dr. Anne Skleder announced the Dean’s List for the Fall 2015 Semester. To be named to the Dean’s List, students must obtain a minimum 3.4 grade point average and carry at least 12 credits.

 

A
Abdulaziz Abdullah, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Dana Achenbach, Frackville, Pa.; Melissa Acosta, Kingston, Pa.; Jordan Adkins, Harrisburg, Pa.; Matthew Aguilar, Stewartstown, Pa.; Sarah Ahearn, Blandon, Pa.; Jamie Akoury, Scranton, Pa.; Waleed Al Barjas, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Faris Al Dughaysh, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia; Obaid Al Zaabi, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Abdelaziz Al-Tunaiji, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Noura AlSarawi, Miami, Fla.; Nasser Alahmad, Pittston, Pa.; Majed Alanazi, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Alaa Alanezi, Edwardsville,  Pa.; Khalid Alanzi, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Abdulaziz Albahrani, Philadelphia, Pa.; Bradley Alderson, LeRaysville, Pa.; Abed Aljedaani, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Mohammad Alkhater, Qatif, Saudi Arabia; Mudhar Alkhater, Alqatif, Saudi Arabia; Somiah Almeky, Shavertown, Pa.; Essa Almogbil, Dammam, Saudi Arabia; Nada Alnasser, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Turki Alotaibi, Tulsa, Okla.; Abdulrazaq Alqarni, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia; Mohammad Alrahely, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Hussain Alsaigh, Qatif, Saudi Arabia; Mohammed Alsharari, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Hassan Alsharif, Denton, Texas; Hamad Alshaya, Edwardsville, Pa.; Dafer Alshiban, Conway, Ark.; Rashanna Alspaugh, Bernville, Pa.; Ibrahim Altariq, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Paul Altavilla, Exeter, Pa.; Noor Alzuwayed, Damman, Saudi Arabia; Anthony James Amos, Mesa, Ariz.; Maura  Anistranski, Forty Fort, Pa.; Emily Antosh, Covington Township, Pa.; Kara Augustine, Kingston, Pa.

B
Bryan  Back, Plains, Pa.; Morgan Balliet, Bowmanstown, Pa.; Faith Banca, East Rutherford, N.J.; Skylar Banul, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Gabrielle Baran, Freeland, Pa.; Julia Baranov, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.; Caitlin Barat, Hanover Township, Pa.; Kayla Bardzel, Falls, Pa.; Jennifer Baron, Vandling, Pa.; Jed Bartholomew, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Samantha Bartholomew, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Tyler Bartol, Auburn, Pa.; Marissa Bartorillo, Harrisburg, Pa.; Cara Basile, Whitehall, Pa.; Madison Batt, Blakeslee, Pa.; Madison Becker, Mount Wolf, Pa.; Sarah Bedford, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Emily Bellanco, Wyoming, Pa.; Sarah         Benczkowski, Plains, Pa.; Ashley Bender, Apalachin, N.Y.; Jennifer Benesky, Kingston, Pa.; Jessica Benjamin, Canadensis, Pa.; Danica Benson, Horsham, Pa.; Khusboo Bhaidasna, Scranton, Pa.; Amanda Bialek, Fleetwood, Pa.; Margaret Bigart, Binghamton, N.Y.; Turki Bin Rubayan, Tulsa, Okla.; Megan Binder, North Babylon, N.Y.; Keyen Bingaman, Millmont, Pa.; Sarah Birchmeier, Cherry Hill, N.J.; Lacey Bixler, Williamstown, Pa.; Briana Blaisure, Binghamton, N.Y.; Devin Blakley, Avoca, Pa.; Samantha Blincoe, Port Crane, N.Y.; Joshua Bodnovits, Gilbert, Ariz.; Zachary Bollinger, Millerstown, Pa.; Abigail  Boltz, Bethel, Pa.; Nikko Bonavoglia, Olyphant, Pa.; Corrine Bonnerwith, Forty Fort, Pa.; Jordan Borger, Kunkletown, Pa.; Andrey Boris, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Carrie Bowen, Springbrook Township, Pa.; Jeremiah Bower, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Krista Bower, Montoursville, Pa.; Amanda Boyer, Girardville, Pa.; Brianna Boyer, Ashland, Pa.; Michael Brabander, Danville, Pa.; Elizabeth Bracco, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Wyatt Brackbill, Mifflintown, Pa.; Brandon Braye, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Sabrina    Brennan, Taylor, Pa.; Katie Bressler, Chalfont, Pa.; Joshua Brown, Hamburg, Pa.; Madeleine Brownsey, Glenside, Pa.; Sarah Brozena, Larksville, Pa.; Brian Brune, Nazareth, Pa.; Taylor Brusca, Birdsboro, Pa.; Brian Buckman, Wyoming, Pa.; Hayley Bundz, Lincoln Park, N.J.; Olivia Buonanno, Coopersburg, Pa.; Abigail Burke, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Dylan Burkley, Sugar Notch, Pa.; Lauren Burrows, Lehighton, Pa.; Travis Butcher, Roaring Branch, Pa.; John Butchko, Dallas, Pa.

C
Evelyn Cabrera, Lansford, Pa.; Kimberly Cain, Eynon, Pa.; Courtney Calamia, Lititz, Pa.; Sydney Calkins, Hawthorne, N.J.; Jeffrey Campbell, Danville, Pa.; Jeanne Cannon, Coaldale, Pa.; Nicholas Capozzi, Syracuse, N.Y.; Garrett Cappon, Camillus, N.Y.; Matthew, Car, Allentown, Pa.; Troy Carey, New Milford, Pa.; Casandra Cerulli, Larksville, Pa.; Erica Chambers, Middletown, N.Y.; Joseph Champi, Dupont, Pa.; Andrew Chang, Mountain Top, Pa.; Michaela Chidiac, Coplay, Pa.; Maria Chielli, Dallas, Pa.; Elizabeth Childs, Voorheesville, N.Y.; Renee Chirico, Hazleton, Pa.; Nicholas Chiumento, Kunkletown, Pa.; Nicholas Cholewa, Mountain Top, Pa.; Megan Ciborowski, Coal Township, Pa.; Alissa Cimakosky, Hanover Township, Pa.; Gregg Ciravolo, Dallas, Pa.; Andrea Circelli, Somerset, N.J.; Katlin Clark, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Cassidy Clement, Hazle Township, Pa.; Matthew Clemons, Hanover Township, Pa.; John Clifford, Valley Stream, N.Y.; Amanda Cohick, South Williamsport, Pa; Jenna Colleran-Geiger, Dallas, Pa.; Jarret Colvin, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Michael Condrad, Scranton, Pa.; Morgan Confer, Berwick, Pa.; Rachel Constant, Bethlehem, Pa.; Caitlin Conway, Pittston, Pa.; Kara Cooper, Lebanon, Pa.; Mary Cordisco, Pocono Lake, Pa.; Francesco Costantino, Dallas, Pa.; Dana Crayton, Berwick, Pa.; Kayla Creed, Palmerton, Pa.; Karryn Crisamore, Wellsville, Pa.; Alexander Criswell, Lancaster, Pa.; Kendra Croker, Old Forge, Pa.; Zyaire Crowder, Tobyhanna, Pa.; Whitley Culver, Berwick, Pa.; Brandon Curnow, Mesa, Ariz. 

D
Cadean Daugherty, Henryville, Pa.; Shane Daugherty, New Stanton, Pa.; Amy Davies, Harrisburg, Pa.; Allison Davis, Uniondale, Pa.; Dillon Davis, Curwensville, Pa.; Justin Davis, Scranton, Pa.; Emily DeAngelis, Holland, Pa.; Brittany DeArmitt, Swoyersville, Pa.; Dionna DeFazio, Taylor, Pa.; Danica DeMesa, Bethlehem, Pa.; Dominique DelPriore, Dupont, Pa.; Matthew Dellario, Plymouth, Pa.; Alanna Denauski, Robbinsville, N.J.; Elena Denger, Nazareth, Pa.; Tyler Derby, Coopersburg, Pa.; Johnathan Deremer, Sugarloaf, Pa.; Sagar Desai, Mountain Top, Pa.; Urvish Desai, Scranton, Pa.; Amanda Detrick, Hanover Township, Pa.; Alexandra Devarie, Hazleton, Pa.; Drew Devitt, Sinking Springs, Pa.; Griffin DiBileo, Scranton, Pa.; Salena Diaz, Kingston, Pa.; Keri Diehl, Bath, Pa.; Amber Dietrich, Strausstown, Pa.; Jessica Difrenza, Edwardsville, Pa.; Danielle Distefano, Rochester, N.Y.; Ashley   Divincenzo, Northampton, Pa.; Lien Do, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Haley Doan, Lewisburg, Pa.; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston, Pa.; Madelyn Dolinsky, Tamaqua, Pa.; Arielle Domashinski, Glen Lyon, Pa.; Jolene Domyan, Ashley, Pa.; Marc Donato, Plains, Pa.; Shuying Dong, Mount Carmel, Pa.; Nicholas Dopko, Mountain Top, Pa.; Desmond Drakes, Tempe, Ariz.; Jessica Drebot, Middletown, Pa.; Heath Dresch, Annville, Pa.; Xumin Du, Luoyang City, China; Brandon Dunkle, Selinsgrove, Pa.; Devin Dunn, Staten Island, N.Y.; Marlon Duque, Boonton, N.J.; Dustin Durovick, Mount Carmel, Pa.; Olivia Dworak, Dupont, Pa. 

E
Harrison Eckert, Orefield, Pa.; Ashley Eden, Fogelsville, Pa.; Skyee Edwards, Collegeville, Pa.; Virginia Edwards, Warrington, Pa.; Kelly Egan, Beach Lake, Pa.; Mackenzie Egan, Beach Lake, Pa.; Rachel Egan, Levittown, Pa.; Vanessa Ejiofor, Union, N.J.; Erik Eklund, Chittenango, N.Y.; Vanessa Erdman, Elysburg, Pa.; Taylar Espanet, East Yaphank, N.Y.; Todd Espenshade, Hummelstown, Pa.; David Esquivel, Mesa, Ariz.; Brooke Evans, Dallas, Pa.; Joshua Evans, Palmerton, Pa.; Kathryn Evans, Chambersburg, Pa.; Todd Evans, Milford, Pa.; Ashley Evert, Hazle Township, Pa.

F
Alexander Faes, Hilton, N.Y.; Abdullah Fallata, Kingston, Pa.; Alesha Falzone, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Robyn Fannon, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Anthony Fanucci, Madison Township, Pa.; Samuel Farnsworth, San Tan Valley, Ariz.; Nicole Farrell, Blairstown, N.J.; Grace Fazzi, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Lilla Feher, Bethlehem, Pa.; Peter Feno, Albrightsville, Pa.; Harrison Ferro, Berwick, Pa.; Rebecca Filipski, Peckville, Pa.; Sarah Fillman, Schwenksville, Pa.; Collin Finkel, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Brian Finnerty, Old Forge, Pa.; Jack Fischer, River Vale, N.J.; Kirsten Fisher, Schnecksville, Pa.; Michael Fitz, Phillipsburg, N.J.; Nicholas Fitzpatrick, Jenkintown, Pa.; Michael Fleck, Easton, Pa.; Alexa Flood, Covington Township, Pa.; Thurman Fogleman, York, Pa.; Rebecca Ford, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Tristram Ford, Manheim, Pa.; Emily Foster, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.; George Fowler, Bedminster, Pa.; Dylan Fox, Denver, Pa.; Joshua Fox, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Daniel Frack, Danielsville, Pa.; Justin Francis, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Gregory Fry, Allentown, Pa.; Sloan Fry, Milton, Pa.

G
Paige Gallagher, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Timothy Gallagher, Easton, Pa.; Jaclyn Gallick, Athens, Pa.; Christina Gambino, Basking Ridge, N.J.; Cristian Garcia, Mesa, Ariz.; Mary Garey-Perrine, Lehighton, Pa.; Jennalyn Garrity, Elizabethtown, Pa.; Justin Gaskill, Somers Point, N.J.; Kenna Gately, Tremont, Pa.; George Gendler, Mountain Top, Pa.; Vincent Genoble, Mountain Top, Pa.; Amanda Gerberich, Cleona, Pa.; Deanna Getgen, Wellsboro, Pa.; Tara Giarratano, Mountain Top, Pa.; Ryan Giberson, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Benjamin  Gibson, Somerset, Pa.; Emmie Gibson, Brackney, Pa.; Sean Gilhooley , Clarks Summit, Pa.; Shannon Gilhooley, Laflin, Pa.; Sarah Gillette, Dallas, Pa.; Bethany Gilson, Thompsontown, Pa.; Christian Giovannini, Roseto, Pa.; Aleksey Gitelson, Shavertown, Pa.; Jillian Glasgow, Whitehall, Pa.; Adam Glassic, Coopersburg, Pa.; Gabrielle Glinski, Laporte, Pa.; Emily Glynn, Pompton Plains, N.J.; Samantha Gnall, Columbia, N.J.; Jesse Goble, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Antonia Gobo, Newton, N.J.; Rebecca Gordon, Middlebury, Conn.; Matthew Gorton, Scranton, Pa.; Harry Gothreau, Mountain Top, Pa.; Bethany Grace, Waymart, Pa.; Kayla Gradwohl, Bath, Pa.; David Graff, Pittston, Pa.; Grace Graham, Rockville Centre, N.Y.; Scott Grassi, Scranton, Pa.; Kira Graziano, Scranton, Pa.; Casey Gregory, Pottsville, Pa.; Megan Gregory, Binghamton, N.Y.; Nina Grippo, Old Forge, Pa.; Todd Grove, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Alexandra Grudeski, Gouldsboro, Pa.; Kathleen Grundowski, Kingston, Pa.; Arianna Grusso, Nazareth, Pa.; Mark Gryskevicz, Chester, Va.; Brittany Gurreri, York, Pa.; Nicholas Gurski, Lost Creek, Pa.; Elyse Guziewicz, Duryea, Pa.

H
Daniel Hackford, Binghamton, N.Y.; Eric Hammond, Binghamton, N.Y.; Jerome Hannon, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Hillary Harris, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Rebekah Harris, New Milford, Pa.; Shaylen Harris, Sugar Notch, Pa.; Christina Harrison, Coplay, Pa.; Kayla Hart, Coal Township, Pa.; Joseph Harth, Pittston Township, Pa.; Christopher Hartman, Danville, Pa.; Daniel Hartung, Albrightsville, Pa.; Michael Hasbrouck, Vestal, N.Y.; Thomas Haskoor, New Egypt, N.J.; Sarah Hassinger, Langhorne, Pa.; Andrew Hasuga, Coal Township, Pa.; April Haupt, Plains, Pa.; Corey Haupt, Lehighton, Pa.; Corey Hauser, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Kevin Heberling, Slatington, Pa.; Britton Heim, Dornsife, Pa.; Kimberly Hein, Easton, Pa.; Evan Henry, Carlisle, Pa.; Mitchell Henry, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Jayden Hensley, Lehighton, Pa.; Magen Hess, West Milford, N.J.; Olivia Hess, Annville, Pa.; Bruce Hettler, Palmerton, Pa.; Olivia Hewison, Port Crane, N.Y.; Justin Higgs, Mountain Top, Pa.; Robert Hildenbrand, Hazleton, Pa.; TraceY Hilker, Hummelstown, Pa.; Gregory Hill, Hewitt, N.J.; Zachary Hill, Pittston, Pa.; Kayla Hiryak, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Taylor Hodle, Dallas, Pa.; Ashley Hoffman, Pottstown, Pa.; Sarah Hoffman, York, Pa.; Taylor Hoffmann, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.; Rebecca Hoffner, Lehighton, Pa.; Rachael Hohol, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; David Hontz, White Haven, Pa.; Alexandra Hoops, Mountain Top, Pa.; Stacey Horger, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Jeffrey Horwith, Walnutport, Pa.; Zijie Huang, Guangdong, China; MariaKatherine Hubbard, Franklin, N.J.; Jessica Huck, Wellsboro, Pa.; Abigail Hudock, Kingston, Pa.; Camry Huff, Waynesboro, Pa.; Nathan Hughes, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Sarah Hughes, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Michael Hummel, Scranton, Pa.; Derek Hunt, Coopersburg, Pa.; Dylan Hunt, Hawley, Pa.; Justin Hunter, Dupont, Pa.; Chloe Hutter, Bear Creek, Pa.

I
Mathew Ingram, Bushkill, Pa.; Joseph Irving, Greentown, Pa.; Katelin Ivey, Elysburg, Pa. 

J
Hashim Jaber, Saint Cloud, Minn.; Lindsey Jacobs, Dallas, Pa.; Johnny Jan, Germantown, Md.; Sangjae Jang, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Nicole Jankowski, Mountain Top,  Pa.; Joshua Jarmoski, Morgantown, Pa.; James Jaskolka-Butler, Pocono Pines, Pa.; Elizabeth Jensolowsky, Ringtown, Pa.; Katelyn Jimison, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.; Brandon Johnson, Mesa, Ariz.; Tyler Johnson, Berwick, Pa.; Derek Jolley, Larksville, Pa.; Emily Jones, Newport, Pa.; Kimberly Jones, Endwell, N.Y.; Morgan Jones, Huntley, Mont.; Forrest Jordan, Muncy Valley, Pa.; Kyle Joyce, Warminster, Pa.; Matthew Judge, Eynon, Pa.; Jeffrey Jurosky, Old Forge, Pa.

K
Patrick Kaczmarczyk, Duryea, Pa.; Jacob Kadis, Westminster, Md.; Eveline Kaminski, Drums, Pa.; Trevor Kapschull, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Alyson Kapun, Allentown, Pa.; Michele Karchner, Wapwallopen, Pa.; Matthew Kaster, Mountain Top, Pa.; Stephanie Kaszuba, Scranton, Pa.; Hayley Kay, Danville, Pa.; Nadia Kazimi, Dallas, Pa.; Cameron Kazokas, Kingston, Pa.; Torin Keefer, Millersburg, Pa.; Kimberly Keller, Taylor, Pa.; Catherine Kelly, Scranton, Pa.; Johanna Kelly, Perkasie, Pa.; Kelly Kempa, Old Forge, Pa.; Laura Kessler, Watsontown, Pa.; Sohaib Khaliq, Apalachin, N.Y.; Donachatch Kiangsiri, Bangkok, Thailand; John Kiehart, Mayfield, Pa.; Marissa Kier, Whitehall, Pa.; Rebecca Kilkenny, Westampton, N.J.; Theresa Kingeter, Kingston, Pa.; Meghan Kisela, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.; Jesse Kita, Duboistown, Pa.; Shyanne Kleintop, Drums, Pa.; Eric Klemchak, Bear Creek Township, Pa.; Lucas Kline, Elizabethtown, Pa.; Garrett Klingensmith, Severna Park, Md.; Brianna Klinger, Gardiner, N.Y.; Theresa Kloeker, Mountain Top, Pa.; Jason Klus, Kingston, Pa.; Kacey Knapp, Whitney Point, N.Y.; Aaron   Knopp, Muncy, Pa.; Mina Koder, Quakertown, Pa.; Zachary Koehler, Bath, Pa.; Nicole Kolessar, Exeter, Pa.; Christopher Konsavage, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Kathleen Konzman, Harrisburg, Pa.; Lisa Koppenhaver, Myerstown, Pa.; Alyssa Korman, Carbondale, Pa.; Amanda Kornak, Dallas, Pa.; Michael Kosik, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Adrian Krall, Lebanon, Pa.; Kendall Kramer, Bethlehem, Pa.; Brenee Kratzer, Middleburg, Pa.; Jessica Krepps, Reading, Pa.; Rachel Kubicki, Forty Fort, Pa.; Summer Kubicki, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Rebecca Kuc, Kunkletown, Pa.; Jared Kukosky, Sweet Valley, Pa.; Neha Kunche, Mechanicsburg, Pa.; Seth Kunkel, Hamburg, Pa.; Kristine Kuriger, Forest City, Pa.; Jacqueline Kurovsky, Mountain Top, Pa.; Nicole Kutos, Northampton, Pa.; Michelle Kuzma, Spring Mills, Pa.; Natalia Kwiatkowska, Chandler, Ariz.; Shana Kwiatkowski, Old Forge, Pa.; Kelly Kwolek, Clarks Summit, Pa.

L
Catherine LaBuz, Drums, Pa.; Hunter Lacomis, Bear Creek, Pa.; Ashley Lalik, Palmerton, Pa.; David Lalla, Plains, Pa.; Terra Landis, Monroeton, Pa.; Melyssa Laureano, Kingston, Pa.; Tyler Layton, Endwell, N.Y.; Rachel Lazevnick, Pittston, Pa.; Jarret LeBeau, Philipsburg, Pa.; Rachel Leandri, Wyoming, Pa.; David Lee, Bloomsbury, N.J.; Steven Lee, Duryea, Pa.; Roger Legg, White Haven, Pa.; Michelle Lehman, Mountain Top, Pa.; Zachary Lehr, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Summer Lentini, Bear Creek Township, Pa.; Trevor Levardi, Sugarloaf, Pa.; Troy Lewis, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Jordan Lindley, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Elizabeth Lisiecki, Moscow, Pa.; Patrice Lonardi, Harrisburg, Pa.; Kristen Lopatofsky, Waymart, Pa.; Andrew Love, Milton, Pa.; Richard Loyek, Dunmore, Pa.; Adam Lubas, Basking Ridge, N.J.; Taylor Lukasavage, Mountain Top, Pa.; Mia Lussier, Somerset, Mass.; Matthew Lutz, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.

M
Erica Mabry, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Thomas Maby, Susquehanna, Pa.; Jessica MacConchie, Jackson, N.J.; Patrick Madaya, Shavertown, Pa.; Katherine Mahoney, Kingston, N.H.; Edgar Maldonado, Gilbert, Ariz.; Giovanni Mancini, Bethlehem, Pa.; Nicholas Mangino, Nazareth, Pa.; Deanna Mankins, Mesa, Ariz.; Jeanine Manta, Exeter, Pa.; Katharine Marianacci, Dallas, Pa.; Alexis Maroney, Wikes-Barre, Pa.; Ryan Marshall, Dallas, Pa.; Rosemary Martin, Mountain Top, Pa.; Erica Martzen, Waymart, Pa.; Lydia Marvin, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Karly Mason, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Samuel Mass, Bethlehem, Pa.; Kayla Masters, Scranton, Pa.; Jeffrey Mastrantuono, Waverly, N.Y.; Alex Matika, Lehighton, Pa.; Anastasia Mauger, Camp Hill, Pa.; Marissa May, Scranton, Pa.; Casara McCleaf, Fairfield, Pa.; Lauren McClintock, Dunmore, Pa.; Courtney McCowan, Hughesville, Pa.; Aubrey McCown, Peoria, Ariz.; Catherine McFadden, Doylestown, Pa.; Gregory McFarlane, Charlton, N.Y.; Christian McGlynn, Westwood, N.J.; Megan McGovern, Hellertown, Pa.; Emily McGrath, Drexel Hill, Pa.; Dian McKinney, Slatington, Pa.; Courtney McLaughlin, Binghamton, N.Y.; William McLay, Lakeville, Pa.; Daniel McLean, Bernville, Pa.; Courtney McMonagle, Shavertown, Pa.; Lara McQue, East Greenville, Pa.; Emelie Meinhart, Bowmanstown, Pa.; Gavrielle Mele, Jim Thorpe, Pa.; James Mendyk, Clark, N.J.; Lauren Merli, Jessup, Pa.; Roxana Mery, Elizabeth, N.J.; Emily Messinger, Pen Argyl, Pa.; Zackery Metz, Pennsburg, Pa.; Sarah Metzinger, Ashland, Pa.; Erin Michael, Dallas, Pa.; Abigail Mikolon, Scranton, Pa.; Dana Miller, Dalton, Pa.; Jeremy Miller, Cochranville, Pa.; Justin Miller, Corry, Pa.; Matthew Miller, Shavertown, Pa.; Sean Miller, Dingmans Ferry, Pa.; William Miller, Elmira, N.Y.; Rubi Mink, West Milford, N.J.; Tobias Mintzmyer, New Hope, Pa.; Laura Misiewicz, Ashland, Pa.; Rosanna Misura, Carbondale, Pa.; Luke Modrovsky, Mountain Top, Pa.; Alicia Mogish, Kingston, Pa.; David Moll, Claridge, Pa.; Ellen Mook, Meadville, Pa.; Bradley Moore, Dimock, Pa.; Corey Moore, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Cody Morcom, Scott Township, Pa.; Sebastian Moreno, Bushkill, Pa.; Cassandra Morey, Chemung, N.Y.; Nicole Morgan, Danville, Pa.; David Morse, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Eleni Moustardas, White Haven, Pa.; Ian Moyer, York, Pa.; Taylor Moyer, Pen Argyl, Pa.; David Mugg, Forty Fort, Pa.; Robert Muhlenforth, Ronkonkoma, N.Y.; Michael Murphy, Boyertown, Pa.; Morgan Murphy, Massapequa Park, N.Y.; Regan Murphy, Nazareth, Pa.; Brian Murray, Brooklyn, N.Y.; Hayley Murray, Milford, Conn.; Alyssa Mursch, Scranton, Pa.; Sierra Musa, Millersburg, Pa.; Lindsay Musial, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Chloe Musselman, Whitehall, Pa.; James Musto, Pittston, Pa.; Megan Myers, Glenville, Pa.; Nathan Myers, White Haven, Pa. 

N
John Nawrocki, Moosic, Pa.; Thomas Nawrocki, Moosic, Pa.; Eliza Neidlinger, Fryeburg, Maine; Allison Nelson, Hanover Township, Pa.; Abigail Nemeth, Whitehall, Pa.; Matthew Nevers, Jackson, N.J.; Julia Nguyen, Whitehall, Pa.; Lilyann Nguyen, Harrisburg, Pa.; Quan Nham, Mechanicsburg, Pa.; Sarah Nichols, New Milford, Pa.; Alexis Nicholson, Breinigsville, Pa.; Christopher Nixon, Swoyersville, Pa.; Shana Noon, Mahanoy City, Pa.; Morgan Novakovich, Forty Fort, Pa.; Nalleyn Nunez, Allentown, Pa.

O
Amalia O'Brien, Scranton, Pa.; Christie O'Brien, New Hampton, N.Y.; Michael O'Brien, Quakertown, Pa.; Mark O’Hara, Exeter, Pa.; Tracey Oellerich, Matamoras, Pa.; Marissa Oertner, Schnecksville, Pa.; Micaela Oliverio, Carlisle, Pa.; Angel Olmstead, Exeter, Pa.; Stephen Olshemski, Shavertown, Pa.; Nicole Olver, Clarks Summit, Pa.

P
Kimberly Pabyan, Henryville, Pa.; Austin Paisley, Sugarloaf, Pa.; Kellie Palko, Freeland, Pa.; Joseph Palmadessa, Dingmans Ferry, Pa.; Alex Palmer, Shrewsbury, Pa.; Alexandra Panek, Sayre, Pa.; Tyler Panzarella, Hazleton, Pa.; Cassandra Papp, Sugarloaf, Pa.; Vincenzo Parente, Dallas, Pa.; Dominic Parfianowicz, Elmira, N.Y.; Jacob Parfianowicz, Elmira, N.Y.; Ryan Parpagene, Etters, Pa.; Alexandra Paskas, Rutherford, N.J.; Michael Paskas, Rutherford, N.J.; Ana Pastor Martin, Apodaka Alava, Spain; Deep Patel, Dallas, Pa.; Rikesh Patel, Mountain Top, Pa.; Vaikal Patel, Scranton, Pa.; Vivek Patel, Scranton, Pa.; Alyssa Paterson, Hillsborough, N.J.; Jarrod Pavelitz, Mountain Top, Pa.; Sara Pendley, Sterling, Va.; Marisa Perrella, Dunmore, Pa.; Devan Perri, Downingtown, Pa.; Nancy Peters, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Shelby Petro, Catawissa, Pa.; Brandon Petrouskie, Palmyra, Pa.; Rebecca Pfeffer, Allentown, Pa.; Haylie Phillips, Rome, Pa.; Kelsey Phillips, Hawley, Pa.; Kyle Phillips, Kingston, Pa.; Aaron Piavis, Wapwallopen, Pa.; Kelci Piavis, Wapwallopen, Pa.; Shaun Pierre, Moscow, Pa.; Isaiah Pinkerton, Manheim, Pa.; Michael Pino, Hazleton, Pa.; Sara Pisak, Sugarloaf, Pa.; Merisa Plavin, Lake Harmony, Pa.; Melony Plisko, Moosic, Pa.; Anna Podrasky, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Anthony Polizzi, Nazareth, Pa.; Rose Polney, Swoyersville, Pa.; Alex Ponce, Oley, Pa.; Anthony Possanza, Archbald, Pa.; Ashley Potkulski, New Egypt, N.J.; Edward Powell, Schnecksville, Pa.; Megan Powers, Pottsville, Pa.; Samantha Proctor, Hanover Township, Pa.; Amanda Promovitz, Dickson City, Pa.; Annelise Przywara, Pottsville, Pa.; David Pupaza, Mohnton, Pa. 

Q
Olivia Questore, Eatontown, N.J.

R
Suhayl Rahim, Allentown, Pa.; Ana Rahman, Mountain Top, Pa.; Zoya Rahman, Mountain Top, Pa.; Jacob Rakowsky, Frackville, Pa.; Ian Ralston, Tafton, Pa.; Roberto Ramirez, Allentown, Pa.; Grant Rarig, Catawissa, Pa.; Stephanie Rarig, Selinsgrove, Pa.; Christopher Rasinger, Hazle Township, Pa.; Elizabeth Ray, Erie, Pa.; Alexis Reed, Greenport, N.Y.; Maverick Reed, Curwensville, Pa.; Samantha Reed, Dickson, Pa.; Matthew Reese, Wellsboro, Pa.; Joshua Reightler, Bethlehem, Pa.; Samantha Reinhardt, Scranton, Pa.; Caitlin Reitmeyer, Bechtelsville, Pa.; Nicholas Rentschler, Hamburg, Pa.; John Rey, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Anthony Richards, Tamaqua, Pa.; Jordyn Rickrode, Mountain Top, Pa.; Casey Ritsick, Mountain Top, Pa.; Darien Rivera, Allentown, Pa.; Melanie Rivera, Middletown, N.Y.; Kevin Rizzo, Allentown, Pa.; Marielle Roberts-McDonald, Mountain Top, Pa.; Ashley Robold, Bensalem, Pa.; Mark Roche, Carbondale, Pa.; Israel Rodriguez, Centreville, Va.; Gabriella Romanelli, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Blake Romanowski, Telford, Pa.; Steven Ross, Mountain Top, Pa.; Allison Rossi, Staten Island, N.Y.; Thomas Rowe, Otisville, N.Y.; Stephen Ruch, Dallas, Pa.; Joseph Ruiz, Kingston, Pa.; Allen Rundquist, Chambersburg, Pa.; Anna Ruseski,  South Montrose, Pa.; Kathryn Ruszkowski, Mechanicsburg, Pa.; Joseph Rutledge, Old Forge, Pa.; Taylor Ryan, Fredericksburg, Va.

S
Andrew Saba, Kingston, Pa.; Michael Sabon, Swiftwater, Pa.; Aaron Sadowski, Robesonia, Pa.; Daniel Sales, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Mia Sallavanti, Old Forge, Pa.; Madison Salmon, Endicott, N.Y.; Nicole Salvatico, Somerset, N.J.; Michael Sander, Bowmanstown, Pa.; Abigail Sanders, Kempton, Pa.; Alexa Sanderson, Carbondale, Pa.; Kristen Santey, Pittston, Pa.; Christopher Santo, Hawley, Pa.; Makayla Sarnosky, Laceyville, Pa.; Catherine Sarver, North Rose, N.Y.; John Scalese, Medford, N.Y.; Philip Scavo, Old Forge, Pa.; Christine Scavone, Sweet Valley, Pa.; Sydney Schafer, Lehighton, Pa.; Amanda Schall, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Brittany Scherer, Jim Thorpe, Pa.; Taylor Schermerhorn, Newark Valley, N.Y.; Kevin Schiel, Wyoming, Pa.; Jennifer Schlegel, Allentown, Pa.; Olivia Schlottmann, Poughkeepsie, N.Y.; Thomas Schmidt, Mountain Top, Pa.; Brian Schoonmaker, Blakeslee, Pa.; Matthew Schreiber, Philadelphia, Pa.; Alyssa Schuler, Scranton, Pa.; Melissa Scott Telford, Pa.; Nicholas Scupski, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Wyatt Sebring, Milford, Pa.; Evan Sedor, Larksville, Pa.; Stephen Seibert, Towanda, Pa.; Rachel Seidel, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Matthew Seltzer, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.; Vanessa Serano, Hazleton, Pa.; Kara Serfass, Lehighton, Pa.; Maura Serio, Archbald, Pa.; Gerard Setteducato, Lake Hopatcong, N.J.; Allison Seyfried, Nazareth, Pa.; Justine Seymour, Apalachin, N.Y.; Katelyn Shaffer, Lykens, Pa.; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township, Pa.; Krushna Shah, Port Jervis, N.Y.; Shaiva Shah, Scranton, Pa.; Hamad Shareef, Kingston, Pa.; Abdulrahman Sheikh, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Joshua Shepard, Milford, Pa.; Corbin Sherman, Pittsburgh, Pa.; Courtney Shields, Nescopeck, Pa.; Tyler Shobert, Nanticoke, Pa.; Christina Shonk, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Alex Shreiber, New Cumberland, Pa.; Turki Shuail, Mission Viejo, Calif.; Michael Shutlock, Shavertown, Pa.; Jocelyn Sickler, Larksville, Pa.; Peter Sidari, West Pittston, Pa.; Angelique Sillcocks, Old Forge, Pa.; Allison Simenkiewicz, Endicott, N.Y.; David Sinegra, Millville, Pa.; Meaghan Skelly, Yorktown Heights, N.Y.; Steven Sklanka, Pittston Township, Pa.; Joshua Slocum, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Chelsea Smelas, Jim Thorpe, Pa.; Casondra Smicherko, Edwardsville, Pa.; Natalie Smirne, Avoca, Pa.; Allison Smith, Denville, N.J.; Amy Smith, Canandaigua, N.Y.; Ashley Smith, Toms River, N.J.; Carley Smith, York, Pa.; Dylan Smith, Glen Rock, Pa.; Emily Smith, Madison Township, Pa.; Jennifer Smith, Hummelstown, Pa.; Kirsten Smith, West Chester, Pa.; Sierra Smith, Lewistown, Pa.; Zachary Smith, Mountain Top, Pa.; Corey Smithmyer, Mechanicsburg, Pa.; Emily Snyder, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Jessica Snyder, Mountain Top, Pa.; Sofia Soares, Effort, Pa.; Bernard Socha, Mountain Top, Pa.; Emily Sofranko, Jim Thorpe, Pa.; Noah Solomon, Mountain Top, Pa.; Gabrielle   Spagnuolo, Wyoming, Pa.; Patrick Speakman, Ridley Park, Pa.; Zackery Spears, Dickson City, Pa.; Andrew St. Clair, Mountville, Pa.; Erik Staerk, Zion Grove, Pa.; Cassandra Stalk, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Elena Stambone, Jessup, Pa.; Sarah Stanton, Old Forge, Pa.;  Nicholas Stauffer, Barto, Pa.; Rhiannon Stauffer, Fern Glen, Pa.; James Steigerwalt, Orangeville, Pa.;  Mitchell Steiner, Millville, Pa.; Dominic Steiner-Butchko, Forty Fort, Pa.; Kristopher Steinert, East Setauket, N.Y.; Abby Stevens, Allentown, Pa.; Evan Steward, Frackville, Pa.; Jordan Stiles, Camp Hill, Pa.; Thomas Stokes, Bensalem, Pa.; Erica Stolan, Old Forge, Pa.; John Stoner, New Cumberland, Pa.; Anne Stramara, Barnesville, Pa.; Gina Strauser, Nazareth, Pa.; Steven Stravinski, Pittston, Pa.; Samantha Stropko, Sayre, Pa.; Sierra Strouse, Northumberland, Pa.; Collin Strunk, Blakeslee, Pa.; Joseph Strzelecki, Bethlehem, Pa.; Sydney Stuyvesant, York Haven, Pa.; Agnes Stypulkowski, Covington Township, Pa.; Zachary Sullivan, Pottsville, Pa.; Brian Surdovel, Alburtis, Pa.; Emily Sutton, Shavertown, Pa.; Tyler Sutton, Stevensville, Pa.; Sergey Svintozelskiy, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Kaitlyn Swartz, Upper Black Eddy, Pa.; Kristie Swetts, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Jonathan Sytko, Brick, N.J.; Michael Szumski, Laflin, Pa.; Samantha Szura, West Wyoming, Pa.

T
Christopher Talipski, Old Forge, Pa.; Christy Taylor, Carlstadt, N.J.; Joseph Teeple, Carbondale, Pa.; Kenzie Teno, Weissport, Pa.; Patricia Thomas, Selden, N.Y.; Sean Thomas, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Alexandria Thompson, Chalfont, Pa.; Lennae Thompson, Edwardsville, Pa.; Elizabeth Tigner, Fairfield, Pa.; David Tlatenchi, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Martin Tolbert, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Jeremey Tomaine, Waymart, Pa.; Rachel Tomik, Matamoras, Pa.; Justin Topa, Avoca, Pa.; Katrina Toporcer, Nanticoke, Pa.; Alexis Torquato, Dunmore, Pa.; Maria Torsiello, Nutley, N.J.; Amy Trathen, Nanticoke, Pa.; Amanda Tredinnick, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Amanda Treiber, Sussex, N.J.; Anthony Trotta, Old Forge, Pa.; Noah Troxell, Andreas, Pa.; Shelby Trumbo, Landingville, Pa.; Nevina Trunzo, Williamsport, Pa.; Thomas Tyson, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.

U
Jason Ugwu, Collegeville, Pa.; Julie Umerich, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Morgan Unger, Mifflinburg, Pa.

V
Ian Valles, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Michael Vamos, Mountain Top, Pa.; Christopher Van Hook, Lincoln Park, N.J.; Daniel VanBrunt, Fanwood, N.J.; Michael Vanchieri, Effort, Pa.; Joshua Varghese, Collegeville, Pa.; Rachael Velehoski, Mountain Top, Pa.; Kristin Veltri, Chester, N.Y.; Michael Venditto, Pittstown, N.J.; Kevin Volkel, Shickshinny, Pa.; Danielle Vols, Old Forge, Pa.; Erin Volutza, Sinking Spring, Pa.; Rebecca Voorhees, Tobyhanna, Pa.

W
Jason Walker, Fleetwood, Pa.; Amanda Walsh, Spring City, Pa.; Christine Walsh, Glen Gardner, N.J.; Zachary Walter, Pine Grove, Pa.; Cole Walters, Mifflintown, Pa.; Korri Wandel, Dallas, Pa.; Michael Warkala, Lehighton, Pa.; Letitia Warunek, Pittston, Pa.; Sarah Wasley, Whitehall, Pa.; Bryan Waters, Nazareth, Pa.; Jacob Weaver, Nazareth, Pa.; Justin Weaver, Bethlehem, Pa.; Ellen Weber, Gettysburg, Pa.; Brielle Wede, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Samantha Weiksner, Scranton, Pa.; Haley Welker, Nazareth, Pa.; Winter Wenner, Shavertown, Pa.; Lauren West, Pittsbugh, Pa.; Markeata White, Edwardsville, Pa.; Brandon Whiteash, Pottsville, Pa.; Tyler Whitecomb, York, Pa.; Lucas Whittaker, Endwell, N.Y.; Eric Wild, Saylorsburg, Pa.; David Wilke, Nazareth, Pa.; Nia Williams, Woodstock, Md.; Kaitlyn Willis, Hazle Township, Pa.; Mara Wilson, Elysburg, Pa.; Tyler Wilson, Bethlehem, Pa.; Brady Wing, Jamesville, N.Y.; Nathan Wnuk, Scott Township, Pa.; Ashley Wojciechowski, Berwick, Pa.; Joshua Wolfe, Jefferson Township, Pa.; Valerie Woods, Gap, Pa.; Chelsea Workman, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Michael Wozniak, Plains, Pa.; Adam Wychowanec, Mayfield, Pa. 

Y
Michael Yanchuck, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Richard Yarger, West Decatur, Pa.; Matthew Yatison, Pittston Township, Pa.; Christopher Yokimcus, Mountain Top, Pa.; Melissa Young, Honesdale, Pa.; Michael Yucha, Shamokin, Pa.; Kaitlin Yurko, Orangeville, Pa.

Z
Luke Zack, Mountain Top, Pa.; Muhannad Zalali, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Erika Zarfoss, York, Pa.; Krista Zawistowski, Syosset, N.Y.; Lucas Zelinsky, Kingston, Pa.; Casey Ziac, Binghamton, N.Y.; Timothy Ziegler, Stockton, N.J.; Amber Zigmont, Easton, Pa.; Susan Zobitne, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Nicole Zukowski, Hazleton, Pa.

 


©